Hráči 2026/27 – Základná časť

Hráči 2026/27 – Základná časť

MenoGPGAP+/-PIMP/GPPPGPPASHGSHAGWGSS%
VAŠKOVIČ, Ľubomír219127191318127501.452863751492913.67
JAROLÍN, René101778015788241.55232332731924.14
KRISTÍN, Miroslav4232447664241.8141112314522.07
MIKÉSKA, Róbert62205676771031.234121212318.66
DANIEL, Michael118323466421030.562001317518.29
BARAN, Adam3711324341181.16132128512.94
KONEČNÝ, Mário4112213323920.80152038813.64
KOTZMAN, Alexander489233232430.67200231088.33
ČAGAN, Ondrej5314173142100.581102310113.86
PISKAREV, Anton20820282761.40020026212.90
KOTZMAN, Pavol716212738480.38140101195.04
LITAVEC, Patrik377192616100.70011036011.67
HAJAS, Dominik368152336370.64420121067.55
ŠMACH, Ondřej30617232560.7704010777.79
HAŠČÁK, Jozef21220221521.0512000336.06
HORVÁTH, Peter475162136100.4537001885.68
MICHALICA, Dominik33881614410.48020115414.81
POLESNÝ, David20410141860.7002000547.41
JANÍK, David1959143080.7400001519.80
HORVÁTH, Kevin1735816290.47000002910.34
ZAŇÁT, Erik171561360.3500001175.88
KUBINEC, Samuel8213100.38000001216.67
BOHUNICKÝ, Lukáš31011250.3300000520.00
WALLNER, Lukáš6011220.170000090.00
BEDNÁR, Adam22011000.050000000.00
KOSTOLÁNYI, Denis1000000.000000010.00
SÁROSSY, Samuel1000000.000000000.00