- Poz
- O
- Aktuálny tím
- HC Dukla Senica
- Sezóny
- 2004/05, 2005/06, 2006/07, 2007/08, 2008/09, 2011/12, 2012/13, 2013/14
- Narodený
- 30.05.1983
ZÁKLADNÁ ČASŤ
| Season | Team | League | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | P/GP | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | S | S% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004/05 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 44 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 0.16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 4.00 |
| 2005/06 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 43 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -3 | 50 | 0.44 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 4.03 |
| 2006/07 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 42 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -14 | 52 | 0.48 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 157 | 4.46 |
| 2007/08 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 42 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 40 | 0.50 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 182 | 4.40 |
| 2008/09 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 37 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -2 | 36 | 0.43 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 3.57 |
| 2011/12 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 0.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 4.00 |
| 2012/13 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 44 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 21 | 75 | 0.41 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 5.68 |
| 2013/14 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 39 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 30 | 0.36 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 113 | 1.77 |
| Total | - | - | 305 | 37 | 82 | 119 | 11 | 341 | 3.07 | 25 | 27 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 929 | 3.98 |
NADSTAVBOVÁ ČASŤ
| Season | Team | League | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | P/GP | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | S | S% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 19 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 0.37 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0.00 |
| Total | - | - | 19 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 0.37 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0.00 |
KVALIFIKÁCIA
| Season | Team | League | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | P/GP | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | S | S% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006/07 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.00 |
| 2008/09 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 11.11 |
| Total | - | - | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7.69 |
PLAY OFF
| Season | Team | League | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | P/GP | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | S | S% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004/05 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
| 2007/08 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 18 | 0.29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0.00 |
| 2008/09 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9.09 |
| 2011/12 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 |
| 2012/13 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.18 |
| 2013/14 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
| Total | - | - | 29 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -7 | 42 | 1.12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 4.41 |
Kariéra spolu
| Season | League | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | P/GP | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | S | S% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004/05 | 1. HL | 49 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 30 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 3.70 |
| 2005/06 | 1. HL | 43 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -3 | 50 | 0.44 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 4.03 |
| 2006/07 | 1. HL | 46 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -12 | 58 | 0.43 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 165 | 4.24 |
| 2007/08 | 1. HL | 49 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 58 | 0.47 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 209 | 3.83 |
| 2008/09 | 1. HL | 44 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 0.45 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 169 | 4.73 |
| 2011/12 | 1. HL | 40 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 46 | 0.28 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 1.79 |
| 2012/13 | 1. HL | 48 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 24 | 87 | 0.42 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 7.07 |
| 2013/14 | 1. HL | 42 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -1 | 34 | 0.33 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 118 | 1.69 |
| Total | - | 361 | 42 | 92 | 134 | 10 | 403 | 2.96 | 26 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1075 | 3.91 |