- Poz
- Ú
- Aktuálny tím
- HC Dukla Senica
- Sezóny
- 2003/04, 2007/08, 2008/09, 2011/12, 2012/13, 2013/14, 2022/23, 2023/24, 2024/25, 2025/26, 2026/27
- Narodený
- 02.04.1986
BARÁŽ
| Season | Team | League | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | P/GP | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | S | S% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | HC Dukla Senica | SHL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 |
| Total | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 |
ZÁKLADNÁ ČASŤ
| Season | Team | League | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | P/GP | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | S | S% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003/04 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4.00 |
| 2007/08 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 42 | 29 | 37 | 66 | 8 | 14 | 1.57 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 214 | 13.55 |
| 2008/09 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
| 2011/12 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 25 | 9 | 20 | 29 | -1 | 6 | 1.16 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 8.74 |
| 2012/13 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 44 | 29 | 38 | 67 | 39 | 10 | 1.52 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 166 | 17.47 |
| 2013/14 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 43 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 19 | 6 | 1.40 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 185 | 11.35 |
| 2022/23 | HC Dukla Senica | 2. HL | 12 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1.75 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 17.95 |
| 2023/24 | HC Dukla Senica | 2. HL | 11 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 19 | 2 | 2.27 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 15.38 |
| 2024/25 | HC Dukla Senica | 2. HL | 13 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 1.38 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 13.46 |
| 2025/26 | HC Dukla Senica | 2. HL | 21 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 1.29 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 79 | 17.72 |
| 2026/27 | HC Dukla Senica | 2. HL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11.11 |
| Total | - | - | 222 | 127 | 192 | 319 | 128 | 50 | 13.54 | 29 | 63 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 937 | 13.55 |
NADSTAVBOVÁ ČASŤ
| Season | Team | League | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | P/GP | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | S | S% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 16 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 1.31 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 7.41 |
| 2022/23 | HC Dukla Senica | 2. HL | 6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4.00 |
| 2023/24 | HC Dukla Senica | 2. HL | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5.26 |
| 2024/25 | HC Dukla Senica | 2. HL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0.83 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14.29 |
| Total | - | - | 34 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 6 | 4 | 3.98 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 7.53 |
PLAY OFF
| Season | Team | League | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | P/GP | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | S | S% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007/08 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 7 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 8 | 1.14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 13.79 |
| 2008/09 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.00 |
| 2011/12 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 0.86 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10.00 |
| 2012/13 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11.76 |
| 2013/14 | HC Dukla Senica | 1. HL | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16.67 |
| 2022/23 | HC Dukla Senica | 2. HL | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0.60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 11.11 |
| 2023/24 | HC Dukla Senica | 2. HL | 9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0.00 |
| 2024/25 | HC Dukla Senica | 2. HL | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2.94 |
| 2025/26 | HC Dukla Senica | 2. HL | 11 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -4 | 0 | 0.91 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 22.22 |
| Total | - | - | 59 | 19 | 24 | 43 | -7 | 18 | 6.92 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 190 | 10.00 |
Kariéra spolu
| Season | League | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | P/GP | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | S | S% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003/04 | 1. HL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4.00 |
| 2007/08 | 1. HL | 49 | 33 | 41 | 74 | 4 | 22 | 1.51 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 243 | 13.58 |
| 2008/09 | 1. HL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.00 |
| 2011/12 | 1. HL | 48 | 17 | 39 | 56 | 4 | 12 | 1.17 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 204 | 8.33 |
| 2012/13 | 1. HL | 48 | 31 | 39 | 70 | 42 | 12 | 1.46 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 183 | 16.94 |
| 2013/14 | 1. HL | 46 | 23 | 41 | 64 | 19 | 6 | 1.39 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 197 | 11.68 |
| 2022/23 | 2. HL | 23 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 12 | 4 | 1.35 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 82 | 12.20 |
| 2023/24 | 2. HL | 26 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 21 | 2 | 1.31 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 9.38 |
| 2024/25 | 2. HL | 30 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 0.87 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 107 | 10.28 |
| 2025/26 | 2. HL | 36 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 9 | 4 | 1.03 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 112 | 17.86 |
| 2026/27 | 2. HL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11.11 |
| Total | - | 319 | 157 | 242 | 399 | 124 | 72 | 11.62 | 38 | 83 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1279 | 12.28 |