Hráči 2026/27 – všetky časti

Hráči 2026/27 – všetky časti

MenoGPGAP+/-PIMP/GPPPGPPASHGSHAGWGSS%
VAŠKOVIČ, Ľubomír318157242399123721.2538837620127712.29
JAROLÍN, René167114112226104641.353636421048423.55
KRISTÍN, Miroslav88457912469681.4192712626516.98
MIKÉSKA, Róbert1223478112841700.927241264407.73
DANIEL, Michael175474996451430.553421727916.85
BARAN, Adam8121446536910.802631416212.96
HORVÁTH, Peter9915284334590.439100031748.62
HAJAS, Dominik86112839371040.45630121925.73
OLEJNÍK, Lukáš58162036141100.622300111813.56
LITAVEC, Patrik8610253513490.41011131039.71
HAŠČÁK, Jozef36529341080.9438000519.80
PISKAREV, Anton3111223329101.06020038013.75
JANÍK, David367202733370.75200111007.00
MICHALICA, Dominik599122116680.36020117911.39
POLESNÝ, David355121710160.4902000736.85
HORVÁTH, Kevin3836915390.2400000496.12
VČELKA, Kristián6336321.00101001323.08
BURIAN, Kristián9134720.4400000156.67
SAMADOV, Yaroslav4123240.75010001010.00
MONCMAN, Andrej4123420.7500000911.11
FILANOVSKII, Stefan4022300.500000050.00
REISSMÜLLER, Filip2011000.500001050.00
KRÁSNY, Adam3101140.3300001616.67
PREČ, Filip4000000.000000020.00
SHISTEROV, Mikhail4000200.0000000150.00