Hráči 2025/26 – všetky časti

Hráči 2025/26 – všetky časti

MenoGPGAP+/-PIMP/GPPPGPPASHGSHAGWGSS%
VAŠKOVIČ, Ľubomír316157241398123721.2637837619127112.35
JAROLÍN, René165111110221101641.34353542947823.22
KRISTÍN, Miroslav87457812368521.4192612626317.11
MIKÉSKA, Róbert1203375108801450.907211254347.60
DANIEL, Michael175474996451430.553421727916.85
BARAN, Adam7919416034890.761531415112.58
KONEČNÝ, Mário84213455211400.652820414714.29
KOTZMAN, Alexander10315314638670.45400251927.81
HORVÁTH, Peter9715274231590.439100031718.77
ŠMACH, Ondřej627344122410.660110101574.46
HAJAS, Dominik86112839371040.45630121925.73
OLEJNÍK, Lukáš57162036141100.632200111713.68
KOTZMAN, Pavol10792635461280.33240201775.08
ČAGAN, Ondrej9815203543160.361102314510.34
LITAVEC, Patrik8610253513490.41011131039.71
HAŠČÁK, Jozef3432831960.9127000466.52
PISKAREV, Anton299213028101.03020037611.84
JANÍK, David347172428370.7120001927.61
MICHALICA, Dominik579112014680.35020117512.00
POLESNÝ, David355121710160.4902000736.85
POLIAČEK, František167714060.88210014415.91
ZAŤKO, Miroslav1711213-10330.7604010352.86
HRICKO, Ivan143811-340.79010002313.04
HORVÁTH, Kevin3636914370.2500000476.38
BOHUNICKÝ, Lukáš153584520.53010011618.75
ZAŇÁT, Erik241561160.2500001195.26
BURIAN, Kristián7134600.5700000119.09
KUBINEC, Samuel8213100.38000001216.67
WALLNER, Lukáš6011220.170000090.00
KOSTOLÁNYI, Denis1000000.000000010.00
LUPTÁK, Jakub11000100.000000040.00
SÁROSSY, Samuel1000000.000000000.00
ŠKVARKA, Marcel1000000.000000000.00