Hráči 2026/27 – Základná časť

Hráči 2026/27 – Základná časť

MenoGPGAP+/-PIMP/GPPPGPPASHGSHAGWGSS%
VAŠKOVIČ, Ľubomír221127192319127501.442963751593513.58
JAROLÍN, René103808216291241.57242432832524.62
MIKÉSKA, Róbert64215980811281.254151222378.86
KRISTÍN, Miroslav4332457765401.7941212314721.77
DANIEL, Michael118323466421030.562001317518.29
BARAN, Adam3913354843201.23242129613.54
KONEČNÝ, Mário4112213323920.80152038813.64
KOTZMAN, Alexander489233232430.67200231088.33
PISKAREV, Anton221021312861.41020026615.15
ČAGAN, Ondrej5314173142100.581102310113.86
KOTZMAN, Pavol716212738480.38140101195.04
LITAVEC, Patrik377192616100.70011036011.67
HAŠČÁK, Jozef23421251641.09230003810.53
HAJAS, Dominik368152336370.64420121067.55
ŠMACH, Ondřej30617232560.7704010777.79
HORVÁTH, Peter495172239100.4537001915.49
MICHALICA, Dominik35891716410.49020115813.79
JANÍK, David21512173580.8100011598.47
POLESNÝ, David20410141860.7002000547.41
HORVÁTH, Kevin1935817310.4200000319.68
ZAŇÁT, Erik171561360.3500001175.88
KUBINEC, Samuel8213100.38000001216.67
BOHUNICKÝ, Lukáš31011250.3300000520.00
WALLNER, Lukáš6011220.170000090.00
KOSTOLÁNYI, Denis1000000.000000010.00
BEDNÁR, Adam22000000.000000000.00
SÁROSSY, Samuel1000000.000000000.00